1325 | Zapp vom Eichenplatz | Lutz Wischalla | Platz der LPG 10, 06313 Wimmelburg | V 25 |
1203 | Huppy von den Leinewiesen | Kerstin Dylda-Scheil | Querstr. 11, 06749 Bitterfeld | V 73 |
1204 | Idefix von den Leinewiesen | Kerstin Dylda-Scheil |
Querstr. 11, 06749 Bitterfeld |
V 115 |
1209 | Esico von Scrapelowe | Berhard Wischalla | Hauptstr. 29, 06313 Wimmelburg | V 124 |
1227 | Ursos Preußenblut |
Ralf Dannenberg | Klötzer Str. 20, 39638 Schwiesau | V 140 |
1210 | Quax von der Mosigkauer Höhe | Torsten Pohler | Krausenstr. 22, 06308 Klostermannsfeld | SG 4 |
1205 | Jello von den Leinewiesen | Kerstin Dylda-Scheil | Querstr. 11, 06749 Bitterfeld | T 2 |
2204 | Alisha vom Eichenplatz | Lutz Wischalla | Platz der LPG 10, 06313 Wimmelburg | V 1 |
2198 | Alma von Lancelot | Silke Bretschneider | Klaasberg 1, 39264 Steckby | V 44 |
2172 | Ina von der Hasenquelle | Willi Adamitz | Straße der frohen Zukunft 10, 06308 Hübitz | V 107 |
2264 | Neele vom Niemberger Eck | Wolfgang Klingner | Neue Siedlung 12, 06188 Niemberg | T 4 |
2140 | Osaka vom Fichtenschlag | Lutz Wischalla | Platz der LPG 10, 06313 Wimmelburg | T 3 |
2280 | Grit von Trafalga | Lutz Wischalla | Platz der LPG 10, 06313 Wimmelburg | T 2 |
3058 | Pango von der Burg Reichenstein | Jürgen Hoffmann | Große Gartenstr. 32, 38486 Klötze | SG 5 |
3011 | Ilka's Strolch | Ulf Schudda | Albert-Uffenheimer-Platz 28, 39120 Magdeburg | SG 18 |
3105 | Don vom Eichenplatz | Lutz Wischalla | Platz der LPG 10, 06313 Wimmelburg | SG 34 |
3109 | Pan vom Steierwald | Norbert Winkler | Mühlbreite 2 a, 06528 Wallhausen | SG 76 |
4008 | Xara vom Aspenhaus | Rüdiger Neise | Karl-Liebknecht-Str. 8, 06794 Ramsin | SG 21 |
4149 | Nicki von den Leinewiesen | Kerstin Dylda-Scheil | Querstr. 11, 06749 Bitterfeld | SG 70 |
4087 | Vicki vom Steinbett | Wilfried Höhne | Dorfstr. 29, 39638 Zichtau | SG 88 |
4140 | Freya vom Salzhügel | Christiane Winter | Lindenstr. 9, 06528 Riestedt | SG 112 |
4055 | Idy vom Hasseltal | Nicole Naumburg | Hauptstr. 4, 06647 Dietrichsroda | EZ |
4166 | Una von Klobenwalde | Ralf Dannenberg | Klötzer Str. 20, 39638 Schwiesau | EZ |
4197 | Patty vom Brauneck | Andrea Holze | Osterweddinger Str. 95, 39116 Magdeburg | EZ |
5228 | Tack zum Turmacker | Hans-Günther Jauck | Friedersdorfer Str. 1, 06804 Muldenstein | SG 111 |
5154 | Rusty von der Lindenhayner Flur | Rüdiger Neise | Karl-Liebknecht-Str. 8, 06794 Ramsin | EZ |
5199 | Cox vom Niemberger Eck | Wolfgang Klingner | Neue Siedlung 12, 06188 Niemberg | EZ |
6209 | Yelly vom Haus Erlebach | Klaus Erlebach | Dorfstr. 7, 06648 Seena | SG 104 |
6348 | Maxi vom Klostergarten | Peter Beck | Dorfstr. 4 a, 06648 Tromsdorf | SG 109 |
6210 | Yomi vom Haus Erlebach | Klaus Erlebach | Dorfstr. 7, 06648 Seena | SG 117 |
6213 | Orka von den Leinewiesen | Heidelore Große | Maxdorferstr. 15, 06366 Köthen | SG 165 |
6048 | Tessa von der Lindenhayner Flur | Christian Meyer | Naumannstr. 47, 39606 Osterburg | EZ |
6172 | Moni vom Stahlshüttenhof | Dietmar Meißner | Bergstr. 3, 06295 Schmalzerode | EZ |
6261 | Eisa vom Niemberger Eck | Wolfgang Klingner | Neue Siedlung 12, 06188 Niemberg | EZ |
7003 | Camp von der Hirschlinde | Klausjürgen Otto | Ringstr. 86, 06542 Winkel | V 2 |