Jürgen Hoffmann
|
Telefon: 03909/2581
Landesgruppen-Vorsitzender
Klötze, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland
|
Klaus Bartnik
|
Leistungsrichter
Thale OT Weddersleben, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland
|
Babett Hoffmann
|
Bezirk A: ID-Beauftragte
Klötze, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland
|
Marcel Curth
|
Ammen- und Welpenvermittlung
Landsberg OT Niemberg, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland
|
Lutz Wischalla
|
Telefon: 03475/637305
Landesgruppen-Zuchtwart
Wimmelburg, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland
|
Lutz Wischalla
|
Telefon: 03475 637305
Zuchtrichter Körmeister
Wimmelburg, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland
|
Jürgen Hoffmann
|
Telefon: 03909 2581
Bezirk A: St.
Klötze, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland
|
Klaus Bartnik
|
Telefon: 03946/703768
Landesgruppen-Ausbildungswart
Thale OT Weddersleben, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland
|
Ralf Wille
|
Telefon: 03646 / 121958
Auerstedt, Thüringen, Deutschland
|
Frank Lüdtke
|
Klietz , Sachsen-Anhalt
|
Klaus Lieblich
|
Bezirk B: ID-Beauftragte
Lutherstadt Wittenberg, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland
|
Lars Skala
|
Telefon: 0171/6233750
Landesgruppen-Jugendwart
Helbra, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland
|
Kerstin Dylda-Scheil
|
Telefon: 03493 402013
Bezirk B: St.
Bitterfeld, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland
|
Marcel Curth
|
Landesgruppen-Schriftwart
Landsberg, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland
|
Marlies Kamp
|
Telefon: 03933 2375
Bezirk C: ID-Beauftragte
Genthin , Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland
|
Frank Ottilie
|
Telefon: 034659 / 60018
Landesgruppen-Kassenwart
Allstedt OT Emseloh, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland
|
Steffi Meyer
|
Telefon: 03935 211913
Tangerhütte, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland
|
nicht besetzt
|
Bezirk C: St.
Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland
|
Stephan Schmidt
|
|
Michael Düsterhöft
|
Telefon: 03926 551434
Bezirk D: ID-Beauftragte
Löderburg, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland
|
Silvana Langer
|
Telefon: 039485 62782
Wertungsrichter Rally Obedience
Magdeburg, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland
|
Gerald Barthel
|
Telefon: 03925 9886831
Bezirk D: St.
Staßfurt, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland
|
Klaus Bartnik
|
Bezirk E: ID-Beauftragte
Thale OT Weddersleben, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland
|
Marion Kalbitz
|
Landesgruppen-Sportbeauftrage
Merseburg, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland
|
Werner Seitz
|
Telefon: 03944 2939
Bezirk E: St.
Blankenburg (Harz), Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland
|
Frank Ottilie
|
Telefon: 034772 30962
Bezirk F: ID-Beauftragte
Allstedt OT Emseloh, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland
|
Thomas Rausch
|
Telefon: 034659 60785
Bezirk F: St.
Holdenstedt, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland
|
Klaus Erlebach
|
Telefon: 034467 21481
Bezirk G: ID-Beauftragte
Eckartsberga OT Seena, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland
|
Marion Naumburg
|
Telefon: 034464 27751
Bezirk F: St.
Freyburg, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland
|
Katharina Schmidt
|
Landesgruppen-Pressereferent
Möhlau, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland
|
Ralf Wille
|
HP-Administrator
Auerstedt
|
Dietmar Köhler
|
Kassenprüfer
Lutherstadt Eisleben, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland
|
Felix Köbe
|
Magdeburg, Sachsen-Anhalt
|
Frank Ottilie
|
Telefon: +49 (0)34659 60018
Zuchtrichter, Körmeister
Allstedt OT Emseloh, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland
|
Lars Skala
|
Zuchtrichter
Helbra, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland
|