Bewertung: 0 / 5

Stern inaktivStern inaktivStern inaktivStern inaktivStern inaktiv
 

Fährtenhundprüfung 2, Richter: Roland Franke, Bernd Clauß

1. *Ed z Tramtarie SZ 2174399 28.08.2001 SchH3 IP1 ZVV2 FH2 96 96 V
  E: Schneider Steven, 06242 Braunsbedra V: Archibald Mra Miku
  HF: Schneider Klaus-Eberhard, 06242 Braunsbedra M: Ciga z Tramtarie
2. *Boss vom Dammendorfer Park SZ 2109520 23.07.2002 SchH3 IP3 FH2 93 93 SG
  E: Sekuli Jürgen, 06116 Halle V: Lump vom Gleisdreieck
  HF: Sekuli Jürgen, 06116 Halle M: Janka von den Papensteinen
3. Tessa vom Weidensohl SZ 2153674 14.10.2004 SchH1 FH2 90 90 SG
E: Hänsch Irene, 39418 Stassfurt V: Quai von Sebaldsbrück
HF: Hänsch Irene, 39418 Stassfurt M: Zora vom Schloss Runding
4. *Gitta vom Anhalter Hof SZ 2124695 11.03.2003 SchH3 FH2 74 74 B
E: Kranich Maurice, 39418 Neundorf V: Dragon vom Felsenschloß
HF: Kranich Maurice, 39418 Neundorf M: Kanta vom Königswaldereck
5. *Miro vom Goldbergsee SZ 2093169 26.07.2001 SchH3 IP3 FH2 72 72 B
E: Weber Martina, 06647 Hohndorf V: Cliff vom Mühlteich
HF: Weber Martina, 06647 Hohndorf M: Semie vom Goldbergsee
6. Alessa vom Lausehügel SZ 2124044 25.04.2003 71 71 B
E: Schöttner Frank, 06449 Schadeleben V: Ronaldo am Seeteich
HF: Schöttner Frank, 06449 Schadeleben M: Haifa vom Niemberger Eck
7. *Faust vom Beurener Fels SZ 2079368 03.02.2001 SchH3 IP3 FH2 IPO-FH 60 60 M
E: Feistauer Anja, 06369 Görzig V: Ernst vom Weinbergblick
HF: Feistauer Anja, 06369 Görzig M: Alfa vom Beurener Fels
8. *Panter von der Fasanerie SZ 2134274 30.10.2003 SchH3 IP3 FH2 46 46 M
E: Kaiser Bärbel, 06385 Aken V: Uruk vom Schwarzen Milan
HF: Kaiser Bärbel, 06385 Aken M: Xina von der Fasanerie
9. *Lukas vom Rosseleck SZ 2100791 05.03.2002 SchH3 IP3 FH2 12 12 M
E: Lehmann Uwe, 06369 Radegast V: Tino vom Felsenschloß
HF: Lehmann Uwe, 06369 Radegast M: Hippolythe vom Rosseleck

 

Fährtenhundprüfung 1, Richter: Roland Franke, Bernd Clauß

1. *Nori vom Rungenhof SZ 2133678 16.10.2003 SchH3 IP3 FH1 92 92 G
E: Runschke Sigrid, 38871 Wasserleben V: Cito vom Hilsblick
HF: Runschke Sigrid, 38871 Wasserleben M: Luca vom Rungenhof
2. *Eleila von der Pappel SZ 2123406 01.04.2003 SchH2 FH1 63 63 M
E: Becker Lucie, 39114 Magd V: Yasko vom Farbenspiel
HF: Becker Lucie, 39114 Magdeburg M: Nouele von der Vosshöhle
3. *Ohle vom Rosseleck SZ 2135380 21.11.2003 SchH3 FH1 4 4 M
E: Regeler Karin, 06385 Aken V: Quincy vom Waldwinkel
H: Regeler Karin, 06385 Aken M: Hippolythe vom Rosseleck

 

Züchtertafel